You are hereFaculty/Staff > Directories > Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty & Staff Directory


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  Y
Last First Title Assignment Room Phone Web Page
Aagard Annette Instructor English
Afan Virgil Accounting Specialist Student Accounting K-205E 619-388-7588
Agatha Rachelle Instructor Business
Agonafer Sara Public Safety A-201 619-388-7447
Aguilar Jessica Student Srvs Assist Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7576
Ahsan Mitra Instructor Mathematics
Alfuente Anthony Accounting Clerk Sr Student Accounting K-205 619-388-7586
Allan Maria Instructor English
Allen Joyce Secretary Sr Liberal Arts H-101 619-388-7425
Allen Lezlie Nursing Ctr Supervisor Health Services S-103 619-388-7881
Andersen Allen Assistant Professor English H-110H 619-388-7506 Web Page
Anderson Carol Instructor Sociology
Anderson Laurel Instructor Child Development
Anderson Mark Instructor Physical Education
Andreev Andrei Instructor Real Estate
Andrews Jennifer B. Instructor Child Development 619-517-0017
Aquino Dennis Production Srvs Asst Reprographics A-117 619-388-7652
Aquino Kyle (Stacy) Student Srvs Asst Sr Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7481
Aquino Marc Athletic Equip Attend Hourglass Park Support Srvs P-101B 619-388-7719
Arancibia Adrian Assistant Professor English H-110I 619-388-7421
Arend Robert Instructor English H-110U 619-388-7334
Armentrout Karen
Arzola Enrique Instructor Spanish
Ascione Lou Dean of Liberal Arts Liberal Arts H-101A 619-388-7873
Atkinson Ellie Student Srvs Assist Counseling K-203 619-388-7558
Bacchia Ryan
Baldwin Gwen Instructor Biology
Banez Gale Admin Tech Business Office A-101 619-388-7400
Barlolong Christine Student Srvs Asst Sr Veterans K-207 619-388-7862
Barnet Roberto P-101B 619-388-7713
Bartholomew Alisa Instructor Speech
Bartolomei Juli Clerical Assistant Academic Senate M-107V 619-388-7385
Batenga Reynaldo Stock Clerk II Bookstore K-105 619-388-7640
Beeman Amy Instructor The PLACe
Bell Brett VP, Admin Services Business Office A-101 619-388-7815
Beller Martha Particia Instructor Biology
Beltran Robin Instructor Psychology
Bennett Kurtis Instructor EMT
Bennie Roanna VP of Instruction VPI A-104E 619-388-7350
Benton Robert Custodian I Facilities D-3101 619-388-7823
Bereaud Francois Dept. Chair/Professor Mathematics M-211I 619-388-7503
Berger Amy Instructor Computer Business Tech (CBTE)
Berry Joseph Instructor Speech
Best Mary Instructor Legal Assistant 619-238-1661
Bierman Evan Instructor Astronomy
Billon Laura Instructor Fire Technology
Blenis Clara Professor English H-110P 619-388-7533
Bochicchio Regina Professor Physics M-211M 619-388-7496 Web Page
Booth Channing Professor Music H-216A 619-388-7511
Borin Wayne Instructor Physical Education
Bosselman Lonny Assistant Professor Aviation Technology F-103G 619-388-7660
Bouton-Sander Fabienne Instructor Biology
Bowers Sean Associate Professor Physical Education J-222 619-388-7232
Bowers-Gentry Rebecca Professor Biology M-211Q 619-388-7241
Bozinovic Goran Instructor Biology
Brainard Chris Instructor EMT
Brandt Kandice Counselor/Professor DSPS K-204 619-388-7604 Web Page
Bravo Ana Counselor Vets to Jets C-301
Brawner Thomas Instructor Biology
Bray Jim Project Manager GAFCON 619-388-7361
Bregman Robin Instructor Physical Education
Brewster Lisa Professor Speech H-211 619-388-7701 Web Page
Brinton Karen Instructor Chemistry
Brunjes Ed Professor Computer Science (CISC) M-107J 619-388-7700 Web Page
Buenavista Alfred Custodian I Facilities B-101 619-388-7823
Buller Matthew Instructor Chemistry
Burke Kathy Student Srvs Asst Sr Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7573
Burke Sean Instructor Nutrition
Burks Julie Instructor Nutrition
Burr Ralph Instructor Psychology
Buser David A. Assistant Professor Aviation Technology FI-103B 619-388-7663 Web Page
Cabrera Reylyn B. Instr Lab Tech/LR The PLACe L-101L 619-388-7629
Campbell Lynne Clerical Assistant Sr Facilities B-101 619-388-7823
Capacia Nemie Instructor Mathematics U3-100
Carr Ferderica Instructor Economics
Carranza Gloria Student Srvs Assist Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7577
Carrier Paula Professor Humanities H-110O 619-388-7518
Cartelli Robert Instructor Fire Technology
Cassar Rick Counselor/Professor Counseling C-301F 619-388-7554
Castillejos Yolanda Instr Lab Tech LR AV Media Center L-111J 619-388-7613
Catchpole Heather Instructor Physical Education
Cava Lilly Bookstore Sales Clerk Bookstore K-105 619-388-7866
Cedillo Maricarmen Instructor Spanish
Ceja Juan Gardener Groundskeeper Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Charles Michael Instructor Mathematics
Chau Van Instr Asst/Office Sys ILC L-104 619-388-7708
Chen Shu-Jen Instructor Accounting
Cherry Wayne Assistant Professor Biology S5-101F 619-388-7932
Cheung Jennifer Instructor Mathematics
Chlapecka Paul B. Professor Aviation Technology FI-103E 619-388-7661 Web Page
Cho John (Gene) Assistant Professor Diesel Technology C-122 619-388-7526
Clark Nathanial Instructor Art
Clarke Lisa Counselor/Professor Counseling C-302D 619-388-7563
Clopton Jamie M Instructor Psychology
Contreras Miguel Custodial Crew Leader Sr Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Coppedge Dierdre (Dee Dee) Professor Art H-111A 619-388-7514
Cordero Melanie Sr. Secretary M-202D 619-388-7750
Couture John Professor Computer Science (CISC) M-107L 619-388-7698 Web Page
Cullivan Mark Instructor Economics
Darden Glenn Utility Worker Facilities U3-107 619-388-7823
Daugherty Beth Clerical Assistant College Police T-100 619-388-7353
Davenport Tom Clerical Assistant Sr VP Instruction A-104 619-388-7417
Davis Art Instr Asst Aviation Aviation FI-111 619-388-7658
Davis Glenn College Service Officer College Police B-102 619-388-7353
Davis Rachell Clerical Assistant College Police T-100 619-388-7353
Dawe Susan Instructor Art
De La Pena Jesus Instructor Diesel Technology
de los Reyes Edgar Student Srvs Assist Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7482
Degnan Kevin Instructor English
DiMarzo Dawn C. Associate Professor Child Development B-302E 619-388-7678
Dinger Mark L. Associate Professor Auto Technology S-204D 619-388-7642
Dionisopolous George Instructor Speech
Dobre Otto Professor Economics M-107F 619-388-7692
Douglas Scott Instructor Mathematics
Duckles Ian Instructor Philosophy
Durkee Michael Instructor Business
Ebrahimi Mohammad Instructor Mathematics
Edrozo Ron Instructor Fire Technology
Edrozo II Ron Instructor Fire Technology
Eggerman Jason Instructor Psychology
Egidio John Instructor Physical Education
Elias Peter J. Professor Child Development F-201 619-388-7677
Elmone Shaunna Admin Tech Business Office A-101 619-388-7406
Emery Chris Gardener Groundskeeper Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Escamilla Teresita Food Service Worker Food Services D-201
Espinoza Raul Instructor Art
Espitia Marilyn Assistant Professor Sociology H-110F 619-388-7504
Farah Lina Instructor Chemistry
Farahani Ali Instructor Mathematics
Feldman Isabella Counselor K-203 619-388-7375
Ferguson Sara Instructor English
Ferguson Susan B. Instructor Child Development
Feria Adam Accounting Tech Student Accounting K-205B 619-388-7589
Ferraro Kathryn Assistant Professor
Fetters Ralph Instructor Fire Technology
Figueroa Daphne Professor Chemistry L-101A 619-388-7631
Flower Patricia Professor Biology S5-101F 619-388-7489 Web Page
Fritsch Robert Professor Art H-112B 619-388-7337
Fryszman Olga Instructor Chemistry
Furman Kare Student Srvs Supervisor I Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7580
Gabinskaya Yanina Instructor Legal Assistant
Galvez Daniel U3-101 619-388-7823
Gandolfi Norva G. Instructor Aviation Web Page
Gantz Jeffrey Instructor Fire Technology
Garces Fred Professor Chemistry S5-210 619-388-7493 Web Page
Garcia Georgina Counselor/Assist Prof C-301 619-388-7840
Garcia-Lorenzo Epifanio Gardener Groundskeeper Facilities U3-105 619-388-7823
Garrett David Instructor English
Gehler Nicolas Professor/Dept. Chair;Director, Athletics; Head Men’s Basketball Coach Physical Education J-222E 619-388-7715
Ghaffari Parvine Associate Professor History H-110N 619-388-7507
Ghiotto John Instructor Fire Technology
Gilley Cynthia Assistant Professor
Gines Noel U3-101 619-388-7823
Gloag Ann Instructor Mathematics
Gobble Sheryl Professor English H-110M 619-388-7428
Gonzales Johnny Instructor History
Gonzalez Laura Associate Professor Anthropology H-110D 619-388-7534
Goodman Vernal L. Instructor Auto Technology S-204E 619-388-7499
Gordan Lance Instructor Mathematics
Gordon Julia Assistant Professor Mathematics M-211F 619.388.7690 Web Page
Gray Ruth Counselor Counseling K-203 619-388-7840
Green Carrie F-200 619-388-7851
Grisham Naomi Counselor/Assoc Prof Transfer Center K-306 619-388-7476
Grout Montgomery Instructor Physical Education
Guevarra MaryAnn Counselor/Assist Prof EOPS K-305 619-388-7549
Gutowski Dan Admin Services Supervisor P-101B 619-388-7717
Hahn Lawrence Instructor Business 619-388-7512
Haidar Buran Professor Biology S5-101D 619-388-7412
Hailstork Roger Bookstore Supervisor Bookstore K-105 619-388-7641
Hall Darren Associate Professor Fire Technology NTC 619-388-7969 Web Page
Halliday Richard A. Professor English H-110R 619-388-7517
Hamidy Wahid Assistant Professor Computer Business Tech (CBTE) M-107M 619-388-7702
Haney Lori Instructor Psychology 619-270-9609
Hankinson Joseph Placement Officer Placement Office K-308 619-388-7474
Hante Judith Instructor 858-602-2765
Harrison P. Darrel Professor Legal Assistant M-107Q 619-388-7457
Hart Mary Librarian/Professor LRC L-215B 619-388-7614 Web Page
Hecksel Janice Enterprise Network Specialist Admin Computing Svcs. L-114C 619-388-7743
Heftmann Rex Assistant Professor Art W-221 619-388-7502
Herman John Custodial Crew Leader Facilities B-101 619-388-7823
Hernandez Julian Administrative Technician A-101
Hernandez Rey U3-101 619-388-7823
Hertica Mark Assistant Professor Music H-215A 619-388-7696
Higginbotham Jeff Counselor/Assoc Prof DSPS K-204 619-388-7607
Hill Kurt Micro Specialist Supvr Instructional Computing Support L-114E 619-388-7744
Hitchcock Damon Instructor Art
Hodges Margaret Admin Tech Public Safety A-201 619-388-7448
Hoeger Laura Instructor Art
Hollman Marc Counselor/Assoc Prof Counseling K-203 619-388-7561
Honeycutt Rhonda Instructor Biology
Hopkins Paulette Dean of Mathematics, Biological, Exercise & Physical Sciences Business, Math & Sciences M-202D 619-388-7750
Hsieh Patricia College President President's Office A-102 619-388-7834
Hubbard Terrie Admin Tech VP Instruction A-104 619-388-7418
Hunt Peggy Clerical Supervisor Public Safety A-201 619-388-7860
Huntley Arnold Instructor Aviation Technology
Huynh An Gardener Groundskeeper Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Idano Anacleto (Tito) Irrigation Technician Facilities U3-103 619-388-7823
Igou Daniel Associate Professor History H-110C 619-388-7646
Iringan Lina Food Service Worker Food Services D-201 619-388-7867
Jacobson Adela Dean of Student Affairs Student Affairs K-210 619-388-7313
Jay Carmen Professor English H-110J 619-388-7532
Jean Darlene Instructor Child Development 619-334-4805
Jennings Amy Instructor Physical Education
Jensen David Instructor Auto Technology
Jim Weber Instructor Aviation Technology
Johnson Christina Instructor Chemistry
Johnston Toniann Student Srvs Asst Sr Testing/Assessment K-308 619-388-7472
Juri Daniela Instructor Spanish
Kallas George Instructor Political Science
Kane Tom Facilities Supervisor Custodial II Facilities U3-105 619-388-7823
Kapitzke Denise Accounting Supervisor Business Office A-101 619-388-7405
Kashyap Nirmala Instructor Mathematics
Kearns Julian Instructor The PLACe
Keleta Aster Clerical Assistant Sr VP Instruction A-104 619-388-7416
Kennedy Martin Instructor Auto Technology
King Dovie Instructor Legal Assistant
King Jenny Student Srvs Asst Sr Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7486
Kinley Roy U3-102 619-388-7823
Kjartanson Mary Professor EMT NTC 619-388-7968
Klipper (Stewart) Leslie Professor Speech H-213 619-388-7694
Klubeck Jeffrey Instructor Speech
Koch April Professor Foreign Language H-110K 619-388-7537
Krogh Kristin Instructor Basic Skills
Landicho John Assistant Professor
Latif Maryam Student Srvs Assist Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7574
Le Dam Instr Lab Tech/Chem Chemistry S5-211A 619-388-7437
Lickiss Steven Professor Admin of Justice A-224C 619-388-7455
Lighthart Alyson Instructor Geology
Lindsay Dane Regional Facilities Officer Facilities U3-109 619-388-7823
Lingner David Instructor Chemistry Web Page
Loedel Delores Instructor Accounting
Longfellow Tom Lead Prod Srvs Asst Reprographics A-117 619-388-7875
Lopez Michael Assistant Professor Philosophy H-214 619-388-7309 Web Page
Lowe Andrew Associate Professor Biology M-107N 619-388-7536 Web Page
Lowry Alma Instructor Fire Technology
Luu Bing Instructor Music
Lyon Lynette Nurse Health Services
Magoski Morris Instructor Auto Technology
Magpuri Glenn Instr Support Supervisor LRC L-111F 619-388-7613
Mai Robert Instructor Aviation Technology
Manalastas Emilia Instr Lab Tech/Bio Biology S5-102C 619-388-7364
Manasse Mark Assistant Professor English H-110G 619-388-7535
Mansfield Gabriela Instructor Biology
Margetta Vince Food Service Supervisor Food Services K-101 619-388-7867
Marquez Cynthia Instr Lab Tech/Child Dev Child Development F-200 619-388-7851
Martin Leslie Instructor Accounting
Martinez-Coniglio Carmen Accounting Supervisor K-205D 619.388.7326
Martinez-Parker Patricia Counselor Counselor -  Counseling C-301 619-388-7840
Matthews Jessica Assistant Professor
Mc Dermott Carol Instructor English
McAllister Robert Instructor EMT
McCoole Art Instructor Political Science
McCorkell Francine L-104F 619-388-7365
McCorkell Francine Coordinator--The PLACe The PLACe
McCurdy Michelle Instructor Health Services
McDermott Carole Instructor English
McGregor Kristin Instructor English
McJilton William Instructor Biology
McLemore Tali Student Srvs Assist Transfer Center K-306 619-388-7443
McMahon Marie Dept. Chair/Professor Biology S5-101E 619-388-7497 Web Page
McMullin Carla S. Instr Lab Tech/Child Dev Child Development F-200 619-388-7680
McPherson Michael Professor Psychology H-110R 619-388-7516
Mehlhoff David Instructor Administration of Justice
Menou Jessica Instructor Psychology
Merriken Mike Instructor Fire Technology
Merritt Anthony Instructor Black Studies
Michals Nicole Instructor English
Middleton Carletta K-210 619-388-7313
Miramontez Daniel Dean of Library, Technology & Research Library, Technology & Research L-114B 619-388-7333
Mitchell Kristina Instructor Chemistry
Mize Joan Graphic Artist/Photo Communications L-114B 619-388-7751
Moharir Medha
Mojica Rechelle Fac Spec Assgn/Assoc Prof DSPS K-203 619-388-7606 Web Page
Monroe Ryan Associate Professor Auto Technology S-204E 619-388-7499
Moore Max
Moore Ryan Assistant Professor M-211L
Mora Dante Stock Clerk Receiving/Stockroom A-121 619-388-7444
Moran Kieran A. Instr Asst Auto Mech Auto Technology S-204F 619-388-7634
Moshirian Marjaneh Instructor Physics
Mosier Eric Librarian/Professor LRC L-214C 619-388-7622 Web Page
Moss Martin Counselor/Professor Counseling K-203 619-388-7565
Moya Gabriela Instructor Spanish
Moyer Richard Instructor Astronomy
Munoz Lisa E. Assistant Professor English H-110Q 619-388-7360
Munshower Donny Counselor/Assist Prof MCAS 858-536-4329
Murphy Carol Professor Mathematics M-211E 619-388-7691
Murphy Laura Professor Biology S5-101G 619-388-7539 Web Page
Murrietta Erica Counselor/Assoc Prof Counseling K-203 619-388-7562
Najimy Temmy Secretary Library & Technology L-114L 619-388-7333
Nalven Sally Professor Child Development F-207 619-388-7681
Nanthakumar Alaganandar Instructor Chemistry
Naters Virginia Professor Foreign Language H-110L 619-388-7538
Navarro David Counselor/Professor Counseling K-203 619-388-7560
Neff Arni Secretary 619-388-7523
Nelson Alice Student Srvs Supervisor I Counseling K-203 619-388-7559
Nelson Kathleen
Nesbitt Valri Instructor Political Science
Nguyen Khang Counselor Counseling C-301 619-388-7869
Nguyen Sonny Outreach Coordinator Outreach S-101B 619-388-7358
Nguyen Tam Quy Media Clerk LRC L-200 619-388-7612
Nguyen Tien Instr Lab Tech/Chem Chemistry S5-211A 619-388-7390
Nguyen Vuong Tung Instr Support Supervisor Natural Science S5-201 619-388-7440
Nicholson John E. S-204F 619-388-7634
Nonaka Ruth Instructor Banking
North Wheeler O. Professor Aviation Technology F1-103I 619-388-7662 Web Page
Novak Annie Student Srvs Asst Sr Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7578
Novak Anthony Accounting Tech Student Accounting K-205A 619-388-7590
O'Leary Thomas Professor Aviation Technology
Obara Jane College Police Officer College Police B-102 619-388-7353
Okumoto Sadayoshi Professor Physics M-211O 619-388-7540
Omens Jordan Assistant Professor Admin of Justice A-224E 619-388-7454
Ort Corrie Instructor Sociology H-110B 619-388-7501
Pacheco Bill L-111K 619-388-7621
Pacheco Michael Instructor EMT NTC 619-523-2929
Paciorek Laura Instructor Child Development
Padrique Eleuterio Custodian I Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Page Ron Instructor Mathematics
Palma-Sanft Mara Articulation Officer Transfer Center 619-388-7463
Panganiban Rachelle Instructor DSPS
Papa Venancio (Ben) Custodial Crew Leader Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Parent Christine Production Srvs Asst Reprographics A-117 619-388-7650
Patacsil Judy Counselor/Professor Counseling S-101 619-388-7564
Patmon Amanda Police Academy Liaison A-210 858-505-6600
Patterson Mary Accounting Tech Business Office A-101 619-388-7401
Petti Kevin Professor Physical Education S5-101B 619-388-7491 Web Page
Pettinari Damon Instructor Auto Technology
Pham Lonnie Stu Asst Tech/FA Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7483
Phaymany Pamela Media Clerk LRC L-200 619-388-7833
Phillips Lorna Medical Office Asst Health Center S-103 619-388-7881
Pickham Kathleen Instructor Chemistry
Pink Larry A. Professor Aviation Technology F1-103F 619-388-7665 Web Page
Pollack Edith Admin Secretary VP Student Services A-104 619-388-7431
Pomplun Lourdes Instructor Spanish
Porter Rod Professor Physical Education J-203A 619-388-7442
Prelozni Sue Instructor Marketing
Presley Kevin Instructor
Price Sharon Instructor Biology M-211L
Ragsdale Annette Military Ed MCAS 858-536-4329
Ramsey Gerald VP of Student Services SSVC A-105 619-388-7432
Ray Chaudhuri Easeeta Instructor Economics
Reagan Carol Media Technician LRC L-212 619-388-7618 Web Page
Rector Robert Instructor Geology
Redondo Josephine Food Service Worker Sr Food Services D-201 619-388-7867
Reed Cheryl Assistant Professor English H-110S 619-388-7531
Reeves David Instructor History
Reichard Betty Ann Instr Lab Tech/Bio S5-102C 619-388-7550
Reinstein Kenneth Assistant Professor English H-110E 619-388-7515
Revier Leslie Instructor Medical Lab Technician Training
Rhee Eric Librarian LRC
Richards Lyle Instructor Aviation Technology
Rico Maria Stu Asst Tech/FA Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7484
Rivaldi Matthew Instructor Business
Rivera Juan Instructor Mathematics
Rodgers Stacy Admin Tech Public Safety NTC 619-388-7937
Rodriguez Luz Instructor Spanish
Romero Angela Instructor H-110V 619-388-7413
Rosas Herminio Gardener Groundskeeper Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Roser Kim Counselor Counseling C-301 619-388-7869
Saikali Jeffery Instructor Mathematics
Salehi Kay Instr Asst/LR ILC L-104 619-388-7709
Salinsky John NTC 619-388-7936
Sanchez Alex Assistant Professor Biology S5-101H 619-388-7890
Sanchez Mike Instructor Physical Education
Schildhouse Rex instructor Accounting
Schilz Jodye Instructor History
Schilz Thomas Professor History H-110A 619-388-7500
Selchau Lisa Instructor Chemistry
Serra Michelle Instructor Speech
Shablow John S. Instructor Aviation Maintenance Web Page
Sheean Dennis Assistant Professor Fire Technology NTC 619-388-7889 Web Page
Shepard Michael 619-388-7877
Sherman Wayne Professor Mathematics M-211H 619-388-7689
Shooshtary Sam Stu Asst Tech/EOPS EOPS K-305 619-388-7545
Short Duane Counselor/Assoc Prof Articulation F1-103H 619-388-7812 Web Page
Silva Chris Instructor
Simpson Dorothy Instructor Business
Sinkaset Namphol Professor Chemistry M-211P 619-388-7644
Slivka Sandra Professor/Director, Southern California Biotechnology Center Biology S5-101C 619-388-7490 Web Page
Sloan Mindy Instructor Tech Careers Workforce Init C-120 619-388-7392
Smith Gary Assistant Professor
Smith William Web Designer Web Support Services L-114 619-388-7348
Soriano Anna Liza Hourglass Park Supvr Hourglass Park Support Srvs P-101B 619-388-7712
Spike Ananda Instructor Philosophy
Stack Dana Student Srvs Supervisor II Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7579
Stamos Bill Instr Lab Tech/Comp Sci Instructional Computing Support L-114F 619-388-7745
Statler Stacy Instructor English
Steinberg Stacy Instructor English
Stephens Becky Instructor Mathematics
Stillson Daniel Gardener Groundskeeper Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Stout Mark Instr Lab Tech Avia Aviation F1-111 619-388-7658
Strobbe Mary Instructor Psychology H-110B 619-388-7463
Sundstrom Linda Instructor Physical Education
Thomas Elizabeth Instr Lab Tech/Child Dev Child Development F-211 619-388-7684
Thompson Joan L. Counselor/Professor Counseling K-305 619-388-7544
Thowsen Linda Instructor English
To Rose Instructor English
Todd Katinea A. Admin Secretary VP Instruction A-104 619-388-7414
Toland Amber Instructor English
Toler Earl Instructor Mathematics
Tooker Donna Instructor English
Toto Teressa Instructor Chemistry Web Page
Tran Donnie Instructor
Trejo Ruth Instructor Chemistry
Trevisan Sandra Information Officer Communications L-114A 619-388-7752
Trubovitz Dan Professor Biology S5-101A 619-388-7495 Web Page
Tuazon Ricaredo Custodian I Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Tucker Jill Instructor English
Um Joann Instructor Chemistry
Um Stephen Digital Print Prod/Mailroom Supervisor Reprographics A-117A 619-388-7655
Urbina Yoryana Instructor Spanish
Vallejo Jorge Instructor Aviation Technology
Vargo Shayne Assistant Professor Mathematics M-211C
Vasallo-Dusa Laurie Instructor Work Experience M-107B 619-388-7703
Vega Elaine Senior Office Mgr A-101 619-388-7403
Vernon Ben Instructor EMT
Viersen Alan Associate Professor Computer Science (CISC) M-107K 619-388-7693
Viersen Beth Instructor Computer Business Tech (CBTE)
Vilaboy Teresa Financial Aid Officer Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7485
Vinluan Ron Instructor Physical Education
Vo Lynna Stu Asst Tech/FA Financial Aid K-312 619-388-7487
Vodrazka Ed Instructor EMT
Volin Steven Instr Lab Tech/Phys Sci Physical Science S5-110A 619-388-7568
Voyles Audrey Instructor Accounting
Vu Diep Mong Instr Lab Tech/Chem Chemistry S5-211B 619-388-7438
Waayers Robyn Instructor Biology
Walsh Martin Associate Professor Fire Technology NTC 619-388-7935 Web Page
Wan Alice Student Srvs Tech Admissions & Records K-207 619-388-7575
Watkins Robin Media Technician LRC L-214 619-388-7616 Web Page
Watson Fred Instructor Mathematics
Weber John Instructor Fire Technology
Webley Kirk Counselor/Professor Counseling K-203 619-388-7553
West Lexie Exec Assist to President President's Office A-102 619-388-7834
Wiering Elisabeth Instructor Speech
Williams Terhea Instr Lab Tech/Bio S5-110A 619-388-7567
Williams Todd Network Specialist Instructional Computing Support L-114F 619-388-7747
Willkie Daniel S. Professor Diesel Technology C-122 619-388-7527
Wilson Heidi Instructor Physical Education
Wims Victor Custodian I Facilities U3-101 619-388-7823
Wong Dr. Calvin Instructor Health Services
Woods Linda Dept. Chair/Professor Chemistry M-211K 619-388-7434
Young Joseph P. Associate Professor Auto Technology S-204C 619-388-7672
Young Sean Instr Asst Auto Mech Auto Technology S-204F 619-388-7634